21 тур зима 2019-2020
27-06-2020 15:40
ГрАвт-ветераны
Водоканал
24-06-2020 15:37
ГрАвт-ветераны
Lime Sport
21-06-2020 18:00
Б.Е.Д.А.
Alliance
21-06-2020 15:00
Сталь
GeeksForLess
21-06-2020 15:00
Б.Е.Д.А.
Alliance
21-06-2020 14:00
Global Logic
Новопетровка
21-06-2020 14:00
Широкая балка
ТехноНиколь
21-06-2020 13:00
Три медведя
Шипка
21-06-2020 10:15
Lactalis
МЗОШІ №3
21-06-2020 09:44
Lime Sport
Ника-Тера 2
21-06-2020 09:43
Водоканал
Ника-Тера 2
20-06-2020 18:45
Rainbow
ЖКА
20-06-2020 18:00
ГрАвт-ветераны
MDEM
20 тур зима 19-20
20-06-2020 18:00
CherNika
Укр Нива
21 тур зима 2019-2020
20-06-2020 17:00
Башня
FC ENCOUNTER
14-06-2020 20:00
Leader Group
Global Logic
20 тур зима 19-20
14-06-2020 20:00
Новопетровка
Атлетик
21 тур зима 2019-2020
14-06-2020 19:00
Rainbow
Lime Sport
14-06-2020 18:30
Leader Group
УПП
14-06-2020 18:00
ЖКА
Ника-Тера 2
20 тур зима 19-20
14-06-2020 17:48
Укр Нива
CherNika
21 тур зима 2019-2020
14-06-2020 17:00
УПП
Global Logic
14-06-2020 16:30
Зоря Машпроект
Новопетровка
14-06-2020 16:00
Б.Е.Д.А.
Слободка
14-06-2020 15:30
Pepsi
Leader Group
14-06-2020 15:30
Адмирал
Зоря Машпроект
14-06-2020 14:45
Три медведя
Широкая балка
14-06-2020 14:00
Башня
ТехноНиколь
20 тур зима 19-20
14-06-2020 12:00
Шевченково
Lime Sport
14-06-2020 12:00
Шевченково
MDEM
14-06-2020 12:00
Global Logic
Пересадовка
14-06-2020 12:00
Global Logic
МФК Октан
14-06-2020 12:00
МФК Октан
SPORTMASTER
14-06-2020 12:00
УПП
SPORTMASTER
14-06-2020 12:00
Pepsi
Пересадовка
14-06-2020 12:00
Адмирал
SPORTMASTER
14-06-2020 12:00
Pepsi
МФК Октан
14-06-2020 12:00
Pepsi
Пересадовка
14-06-2020 12:00
SPORTMASTER
Leader Group
14-06-2020 12:00
МФК Октан
Leader Group
14-06-2020 11:00
Зоря Машпроект
МФК Октан
21 тур зима 2019-2020
13-06-2020 19:00
Rainbow
ЖКА
13-06-2020 18:00
MDEM
ГрАвт-ветераны
13-06-2020 17:00
Шевченково
Водоканал
13-06-2020 17:00
Шипка
FC ENCOUNTER
13-06-2020 16:00
Ника-Тера
GeeksForLess
13-06-2020 15:00
FC ENCOUNTER
Широкая балка
20 тур зима 19-20
07-06-2020 19:00
ЖКА
MDEM
07-06-2020 18:00
Стакан
Роллер центр
07-06-2020 17:00
Водоканал
MDEM
07-06-2020 16:00
Новопетровка
УПП
07-06-2020 16:00
Три медведя
Укр Нива
07-06-2020 14:00
УПП
Новопетровка
07-06-2020 13:00
Pepsi
Зоря Машпроект
07-06-2020 12:00
Адмирал
Pepsi
07-06-2020 11:40
Зоря Машпроект
SPORTMASTER
07-06-2020 11:00
Адмирал
Пересадовка
07-06-2020 10:00
ТехноНиколь
Укр Нива
06-06-2020 20:55
CherNika
Башня
06-06-2020 20:02
Парус
ЖКА
06-06-2020 18:00
Шевченково
Ника-Тера 2
06-06-2020 17:00
GeeksForLess
Стакан
06-06-2020 13:10
Сталь
Роллер центр
06-06-2020 12:30
Б.Е.Д.А.
МЗОШІ №3
06-06-2020 10:40
Бештау
Водоканал
04-06-2020 10:41
Бештау
Шевченково
03-06-2020 15:43
GeeksForLess
Феникс
03-06-2020 15:42
Ника-Тера
Феникс
03-06-2020 15:41
Роллер центр
Феникс
03-06-2020 15:41
Роллер центр
Феникс
03-06-2020 15:36
Lactalis
ЛИЯ
03-06-2020 15:35
ЛИЯ
МЗОШІ №3
03-06-2020 15:34
Атлетик
Global Logic
03-06-2020 15:33
Атлетик
МФК Октан
03-06-2020 15:33
Атлетик
Leader Group
19 тур зима 2019-2020
15-03-2020 19:30
Укр Нива
Широкая балка
15-03-2020 18:45
Rainbow
Водоканал
15-03-2020 17:00
Слободка
Alliance
15-03-2020 14:00
Новопетровка
SPORTMASTER
15-03-2020 13:30
Адмирал
Атлетик
15-03-2020 12:30
Leader Group
Зоря Машпроект
15-03-2020 11:00
ТехноНиколь
CherNika
14-03-2020 20:45
DEAF
Lime Sport
14-03-2020 20:00
УПП
Пересадовка
14-03-2020 19:15
ЖКА
DEAF
14-03-2020 18:30
Парус
ГрАвт-ветераны
14-03-2020 17:45
MDEM
Ника-Тера 2
14-03-2020 17:00
Шевченково
Парус
14-03-2020 16:15
Ника-Тера
Стакан
14-03-2020 15:30
Роллер центр
GeeksForLess
14-03-2020 14:45
Global Logic
МФК Октан
14-03-2020 14:00
Башня
Шипка
17 тур зима 2019-2020
08-03-2020 15:00
Орексим
Доманевка
08-03-2020 10:45
FC ENCOUNTER
CherNika
08-03-2020 10:00
Lime Sport
ЖКА
08-03-2020 09:15
Водоканал
Парус
08-03-2020 08:30
Пересадовка
SPORTMASTER
07-03-2020 19:30
УПП
Адмирал
07-03-2020 19:00
Сталь
GeeksForLess
07-03-2020 18:15
Бештау
ГрАвт-ветераны
07-03-2020 17:30
Pepsi
Атлетик
07-03-2020 16:45
Новопетровка
МФК Октан
07-03-2020 16:00
Парус
DEAF
07-03-2020 15:00
Lactalis
Слободка
16 тур зима 2019-2020
01-03-2020 20:15
Шипка
Широкая балка
01-03-2020 19:30
ЖКА
Водоканал
01-03-2020 19:00
Роллер центр
Ника-Тера
01-03-2020 18:00
Б.Е.Д.А.
Lactalis
01-03-2020 17:00
ЛИЯ
Орексим
01-03-2020 15:45
Alliance
МЗОШІ №3
01-03-2020 15:00
Три медведя
Башня
01-03-2020 14:15
FC ENCOUNTER
ТехноНиколь
01-03-2020 13:30
Новопетровка
Адмирал
01-03-2020 12:30
Leader Group
Пересадовка
01-03-2020 11:45
Зоря Машпроект
Атлетик
01-03-2020 11:00
Бештау
Парус
01-03-2020 10:15
Global Logic
Pepsi
01-03-2020 09:30
MDEM
Lime Sport
01-03-2020 08:45
МФК Октан
SPORTMASTER
29-02-2020 19:00
ГрАвт-ветераны
Шевченково
29-02-2020 18:15
Rainbow
DEAF
29-02-2020 17:30
Сталь
Стакан
29-02-2020 16:45
DEAF
Ника-Тера 2
15 тур зима 2019-2020
23-02-2020 19:30
Укр Нива
Шипка
23-02-2020 18:45
Стакан
Роллер центр
23-02-2020 18:00
Три медведя
CherNika
23-02-2020 17:00
Слободка
Lactalis
23-02-2020 16:01
Доманевка
ЛИЯ
23-02-2020 16:00
МЗОШІ №3
Орексим
23-02-2020 15:00
Доманевка
Alliance
23-02-2020 14:00
Атлетик
Новопетровка
23-02-2020 13:00
УПП
Зоря Машпроект
23-02-2020 12:15
Leader Group
Адмирал
23-02-2020 11:30
Водоканал
ЖКА
23-02-2020 10:45
Pepsi
Global Logic
23-02-2020 10:00
Lime Sport
Бештау
23-02-2020 09:00
MDEM
Парус
22-02-2020 20:00
Rainbow
Ника-Тера 2
22-02-2020 17:45
DEAF
Шевченково
22-02-2020 17:00
Пересадовка
МФК Октан
22-02-2020 16:15
ГрАвт-ветераны
DEAF
22-02-2020 15:30
Ника-Тера
GeeksForLess
22-02-2020 14:45
Башня
Широкая балка
14 тур зима 2019-2020
16-02-2020 19:30
ЖКА
Бештау
16-02-2020 18:45
ГрАвт-ветераны
Lime Sport
16-02-2020 18:00
Башня
ТехноНиколь
16-02-2020 15:00
Alliance
ЛИЯ
16-02-2020 15:00
Орексим
Lactalis
16-02-2020 14:00
МЗОШІ №3
Б.Е.Д.А.
16-02-2020 14:00
ЛИЯ
Слободка
16-02-2020 13:00
Зоря Машпроект
Global Logic
16-02-2020 12:15
Пересадовка
Новопетровка
16-02-2020 11:30
Leader Group
Pepsi
16-02-2020 11:00
Галеон
ТехноНиколь
16-02-2020 10:45
Парус
Rainbow
16-02-2020 10:00
FC ENCOUNTER
Три медведя
16-02-2020 09:15
Атлетик
SPORTMASTER
15-02-2020 20:15
Феникс
Стакан
15-02-2020 19:30
CherNika
Шипка
15-02-2020 18:45
Шевченково
Водоканал
15-02-2020 17:15
MDEM
Ника-Тера 2
15-02-2020 17:15
Ника-Тера
Сталь
15-02-2020 15:30
Укр Нива
Широкая балка
15-02-2020 14:45
МФК Октан
УПП
13 ТУР ЗИМА 2019-2020
09-02-2020 20:00
Роллер центр
GeeksForLess
09-02-2020 19:30
CherNika
Широкая балка
09-02-2020 18:45
Rainbow
Бештау
09-02-2020 18:00
Global Logic
Адмирал
09-02-2020 17:00
Орексим
Б.Е.Д.А.
09-02-2020 16:00
МЗОШІ №3
Слободка
09-02-2020 14:00
Зоря Машпроект
Пересадовка
09-02-2020 13:00
МЗОШІ №3
Доманевка
09-02-2020 12:15
Новопетровка
Leader Group
09-02-2020 11:30
Водоканал
Lime Sport
09-02-2020 10:00
FC ENCOUNTER
Три медведя
09-02-2020 09:15
УПП
Атлетик
09-02-2020 08:30
Pepsi
SPORTMASTER
09-02-2020
Доманевка
Lactalis
08-02-2020 19:15
Шевченково
ЖКА
08-02-2020 18:30
Ника-Тера 2
ГрАвт-ветераны
08-02-2020 17:45
Стакан
Сталь
08-02-2020 17:00
Феникс
Ника-Тера
08-02-2020 16:15
Укр Нива
Башня
08-02-2020 15:30
DEAF
MDEM
12 тур зима 2019-2020
02-02-2020 20:00
Галеон
Укр Нива
02-02-2020 20:00
Галеон
Три медведя
02-02-2020 20:00
FC ENCOUNTER
Галеон
02-02-2020 20:00
Башня
Галеон
02-02-2020 20:00
Галеон
Башня
02-02-2020 20:00
Галеон
CherNika
02-02-2020 20:00
Шипка
Галеон
02-02-2020 19:00
CherNika
Галеон
02-02-2020 19:00
Галеон
Шипка
02-02-2020 19:00
Leader Group
Адмирал
02-02-2020 18:00
Б.Е.Д.А.
Доманевка
02-02-2020 17:00
Роллер центр
Ника-Тера
02-02-2020 16:00
Lactalis
Alliance
02-02-2020 15:00
Слободка
Доманевка
02-02-2020 14:15
Зоря Машпроект
Новопетровка
02-02-2020 13:30
DEAF
Rainbow
02-02-2020 12:45
MDEM
Водоканал
02-02-2020 12:00
DEAF
ГрАвт-ветераны
02-02-2020
CherNika
Три медведя
02-02-2020
Lime Sport
Парус
02-02-2020
Global Logic
SPORTMASTER
01-02-2020 19:45
Феникс
Стакан
01-02-2020 19:00
ЖКА
Шевченково
01-02-2020 18:15
ТехноНиколь
FC ENCOUNTER
01-02-2020 17:30
Бештау
Ника-Тера 2
01-02-2020
УПП
МФК Октан
11 тур зима 2019-2020
26-01-2020 19:30
Шипка
CherNika
26-01-2020 17:30
Ника-Тера 2
Парус
26-01-2020 16:30
Alliance
Lactalis
26-01-2020 15:30
ЛИЯ
Б.Е.Д.А.
26-01-2020 14:30
Слободка
Орексим
26-01-2020 13:45
DEAF
Водоканал
26-01-2020 13:00
Pepsi
Новопетровка
26-01-2020 12:00
DEAF
Бештау
26-01-2020 11:30
ТехноНиколь
Три медведя
26-01-2020 11:00
Зоря Машпроект
УПП
26-01-2020 10:00
Leader Group
Global Logic
26-01-2020 09:15
Lime Sport
Rainbow
26-01-2020 08:30
Leader Group
SPORTMASTER
26-01-2020
Роллер центр
GeeksForLess
25-01-2020 20:00
ЖКА
ГрАвт-ветераны
25-01-2020 19:15
Галеон
Широкая балка
25-01-2020 18:30
Ника-Тера
Стакан
25-01-2020 17:45
MDEM
Шевченково
25-01-2020 17:00
Феникс
Сталь
25-01-2020 16:15
МФК Октан
Атлетик
25-01-2020 15:30
Пересадовка
Адмирал
25-01-2020 14:45
Укр Нива
FC ENCOUNTER
10 тур зима 2019-2020
19-01-2020 18:00
Слободка
МЗОШІ №3
19-01-2020 17:01
ЛИЯ
Б.Е.Д.А.
19-01-2020 17:00
Орексим
Alliance
19-01-2020 14:00
ТехноНиколь
Галеон
19-01-2020 13:00
Адмирал
Global Logic
19-01-2020 12:00
Бештау
Lime Sport
19-01-2020 12:00
MDEM
Бештау
19-01-2020 11:00
Атлетик
Pepsi
19-01-2020 10:45
Leader Group
Новопетровка
19-01-2020 10:00
SPORTMASTER
УПП
19-01-2020 09:00
Rainbow
Парус
18-01-2020 19:00
Широкая балка
CherNika
18-01-2020 18:45
Ника-Тера 2
ГрАвт-ветераны
18-01-2020 17:45
Стакан
GeeksForLess
18-01-2020 16:30
Сталь
Роллер центр
18-01-2020 15:30
Башня
Укр Нива
18-01-2020 14:45
Пересадовка
Зоря Машпроект
18-01-2020 14:00
DEAF
Водоканал
9 тур зима 2019-2020
12-01-2020 21:15
CherNika
Башня
12-01-2020 20:30
Три медведя
Широкая балка
12-01-2020 19:45
Водоканал
ГрАвт-ветераны
12-01-2020 19:00
Шевченково
Lime Sport
12-01-2020 17:00
Alliance
Хлеб жизни
12-01-2020 17:00
Доманевка
Lactalis
12-01-2020 16:00
Слободка
ЛИЯ
12-01-2020 15:00
Доманевка
Орексим
12-01-2020 13:31
Шипка
ТехноНиколь
12-01-2020 13:15
Укр Нива
FC ENCOUNTER
12-01-2020 12:45
Новопетровка
Адмирал
12-01-2020 12:00
ЖКА
DEAF
12-01-2020 11:30
Пересадовка
Leader Group
12-01-2020 10:45
Зоря Машпроект
Pepsi
12-01-2020 10:00
Атлетик
SPORTMASTER
12-01-2020 09:15
Парус
MDEM
11-01-2020 19:30
Галеон
Три медведя
11-01-2020 18:45
Ника-Тера 2
Rainbow
11-01-2020 18:00
Роллер центр
Сталь
11-01-2020 17:00
Феникс
GeeksForLess
11-01-2020 16:13
Стакан
Ника-Тера
8 тур зима 2019-2020
22-12-2019 19:00
Шипка
Башня
22-12-2019 18:00
Водоканал
Rainbow
22-12-2019 17:00
Lactalis
Б.Е.Д.А.
22-12-2019 16:00
ЛИЯ
Хлеб жизни
22-12-2019 15:00
Орексим
Слободка
22-12-2019 14:00
МЗОШІ №3
Alliance
22-12-2019 13:00
FC ENCOUNTER
Галеон
22-12-2019 12:15
Адмирал
Атлетик
22-12-2019 12:00
Новопетровка
МФК Октан
22-12-2019 11:30
Leader Group
УПП
22-12-2019 10:00
Пересадовка
Global Logic
22-12-2019 09:00
SPORTMASTER
Pepsi
22-12-2019 08:00
ЖКА
Ника-Тера 2
21-12-2019 20:15
Шевченково
ГрАвт-ветераны
21-12-2019 19:30
Парус
Бештау
21-12-2019 18:45
GeeksForLess
Ника-Тера
21-12-2019 18:00
Феникс
Сталь
21-12-2019 17:15
CherNika
ТехноНиколь
21-12-2019 16:30
Укр Нива
Три медведя
7 тур зима 2019-2020
15-12-2019 20:30
ЖКА
Бештау
15-12-2019 19:45
Rainbow
ГрАвт-ветераны
15-12-2019 19:00
Ника-Тера 2
Бештау
15-12-2019 18:15
Роллер центр
Стакан
15-12-2019 17:15
Орексим
Alliance
15-12-2019 15:45
МЗОШІ №3
Lactalis
15-12-2019 15:00
Б.Е.Д.А.
Хлеб жизни
15-12-2019 13:15